PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005) Senza titolo
Piero Dorazio Sale History
View Price Results for Piero DorazioRelated Art
More Items from Piero Dorazio
PIERO DORAZIO (1927-2005)
Senza titolo 1961
serigrafia su carta applicata su tela cm 70,5x60
Prova d'artista
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Untitled 1961
silkscreen on paper laid on canvas 27,78x23,64 in
Artist proof
signed and dated lower right
Senza titolo 1961
Prova d'artista
Untitled 1961
Artist proof
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping