GETULIO ALVIANI (1939-) Senza titolo
Getulio Alviani Sale History
View Price Results for Getulio AlvianiRelated Art
More Items in Art
GETULIO ALVIANI (1939-)
Senza titolo 1962
litografia cm 70x50
esemplare 117/150
firmato, datato e numerato sul retro
Plura edizioni
Untitled 1962
lithography 27,58x19,7 in
edition 117/150
signed, dated and numbered on the reverse
Plura edizioni
Senza titolo 1962
litografia cm 70x50
esemplare 117/150
Plura edizioni
Untitled 1962
lithography 27,58x19,7 in
edition 117/150
Plura edizioni
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €300 - €350
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping