Scuola europea prima metà del XX secolo
Sole e covoni olio su cartone, cm 27,5 x 44,5EUROPEAN SCHOOL, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY, SUN AND SHEAFS, OIL ON CARDBOARD, CM 27.5 X 44.5
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping