Zwei Kreuzanhänger
Zwei Kreuzanhänger Zweite Hälfte 19 Jh. Silber, teils vergoldet. Aufwendig gestaltete Schauseiten, reich besetzt mit Türkiscabochons und rotvioletten Schmucksteinen. Rückseiten fein graviert. L. 9 cm. B. 5 cm.
Two cross-pendants. 2nd half of 19th century. Silver, partially gilded set with turquoises and red-purple gemstones/paste. Back side engraved. 9 cm long, 5 cm wide.
- 31%
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping