Gérard ALARY (1945) Composition abstraite au personnage
Gérard Alary Sale History
View Price Results for Gérard AlaryRecommended Items
Gérard ALARY (1945)
Composition abstraite au personnage jaune
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite et au dos.
116 x 88 cm
116 x 88 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping