DUE FIGURE IN AVORIO, XVIII SECOLO
raffiguranti vecchio con bastone e San Giuseppe con Bambino - difetti
Alt. cm 18, diam. cm 6,5 e alt. cm 18, diam. cm 6
TWO CARVED IVORY FIGURES, 18TH CENTURY - DEFECTS (2)
- 27%
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping