DUE GRUPPI IN AVORIO, GIAPPONE, XX SECOLO
raffiguranti cavalieri- difetti
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 12
TWO JAPANESE CARVED IVORY GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY- DEFECTS (2)
Alt. cm 17,5, larg. cm 12
- 27%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping