Rogelio POLESELLO (1939-2014) Gama, 2000 Acrylique
Rogelio Polesello Sale History
View Price Results for Rogelio PoleselloRecommended Items
Rogelio POLESELLO (1939-2014)
Gama, 2000
Acrylique sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite Contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
146 x 114 cm
Provenance:
Collection particulière, Paris
Gama, 2000
146 x 114 cm
Provenance:
- 26%
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping