Rogelio POLESELLO (1939-2014) Sans titre, 1999
Rogelio Polesello Sale History
View Price Results for Rogelio PoleselloRecommended Items
Rogelio POLESELLO (1939-2014)
Sans titre, 1999
Acrylique sur toile, signée en bas au milieu Contresignée, datée et titrée au dos
146 x 114 cm
Provenance:
Collection particulière, Paris
Sans titre, 1999
146 x 114 cm
Provenance:
- 26%
Estimate €7,000 - €9,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping