GUCCI Etole en laine et soie- Décor du monogramme sur
Gucci Sale History
View Price Results for GucciRecommended Items
GUCCI
Etole en laine et soie- Décor du monogramme sur fond beige et fourrure. Signé. Excellent état.
- 26%
Estimate €150 - €180
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping