An Icon With The Mother Of God 'samarskaja' Russian, - Apr 27, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

AN ICON WITH THE MOTHER OF GOD 'SAMARSKAJA' Russian,

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-61006139=1
AN ICON WITH THE MOTHER OF GOD 'SAMARSKAJA' Russian, ca. 1900. Tempera on wood panel. Gold ground. Partially intensely damaged, restored. 35 x 31 cm.
IKONE MIT DER GOTTESMUTTER 'SAMARSKAJA' Russland, um 1900. Aus vier Teilen zusammengesetzte Laubholz-Tafel mit zwei Rückseiten-Sponki (verloren). Tempera auf Kreide- und Goldgrund. 35 cm x 31 cm. Part. stark besch., rest.
  • 30%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,340 Followers