ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SABAOTH CON RIZA IN ARGENTO,
MOSCA, 1818 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 36x31,5
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'SABAOTH' WITH SILVER, FILIGREE AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1818- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
cm 36x31,5
- 30%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping