ICONA RAFFIGURANTE CRISTO CON RIZA IN ARGENTO DORATO,
MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri
cm 22,5x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'CHRIST' WITH SILVER-GILT OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS
cm 22,5x18
- 30%
Estimate €700 - €900
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping