Staurothek Mit Zwei Gnadenbildern Der Gottesmutter Und - Nov 10, 2018 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

STAUROTHEK MIT ZWEI GNADENBILDERN DER GOTTESMUTTER UND

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-65712278=1
A BRASS AND ENAMEL CRUCIFIX INSET INTO A PANEL Russian, 19th/20th century Tempera on wood panel. Executed on a gold ground. The crucifix flanked by two images of the Mother of God and two bishop saints. 34.3 x 28.8 cm.
STAUROTHEK MIT ZWEI GNADENBILDERN DER GOTTESMUTTER UND ZWEI BISCHOFSHEILIGEN Russland, 19./20. Jh. Holztafel mit zwei Stirnseiten-Sponki. Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Hintergrund vergoldet. Messing, reliefiert gegossen und emailliert. 34,3 x 28,8 cm. Expertise: Dr. Reiner Zerlin, Meerbusch.
  • 30%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers