Scuola olandese del XVIII secolo, Ritratto di dama
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
olio su tela, cm 72x63
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €500 - €800
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping