DREI TRIPTYCHA, EIN TETRAPTYCHON UND IKONEN-FRAGMENT
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
THREE BRASS TRIPTYCHS, A TETRAPTYCH AND AN ICON FRAGMENT Russian, 19th century Cast in relief, some with blue and white enamel. Enamel minimally chipped. 6.1-17.6 cm high.
DREI TRIPTYCHA, EIN TETRAPTYCHON UND IKONEN-FRAGMENT Russland, 19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen, teils emailliert. H. 6,1-17,6 cm. Part. berieben, Email min. best.
Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.
Origin: Russland, 19. Jh.
- 30%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping