Chine, XXe siècle / China, 20th Century
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Boîte couverte « Jardin Impérial » en porcelaine émaillée turquoise, marque du studio Hall of Resonance.
Chine, XXe siècle
26 x 26 x 14 cm – 10.25 x 10.25 x 5.5"
English Description
Aqua glazed "Imperial Garden" covered case, Hall of Resonance Studio mark.
China, 20th Century
Chine, XXe siècle
English Description
China, 20th Century
- 25%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping