Chine, XVIIIe - XIXe siècle / China, 18th - 19th
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Qing Dynasty Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Paire de vases à cols bulbeux en céramique émaillée beige.
Chine, XVIIIe - XIXe siècle
19 x 19 x 38 cm - 7.5 x 7.5 x 15"
English Description
Pair of vases with bulbous necks in enamelled beige ceramic.
China, 18th - 19th century
Chine, XVIIIe - XIXe siècle
English Description
China, 18th - 19th century
- 25%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping