Gladys Nilsson (1940), "Roesti", 1990, aquarelle sur
Gladys Nilsson Sale History
View Price Results for Gladys NilssonRecommended Items
Gladys Nilsson (1940),
"Roesti",
1990,
aquarelle sur papier,
74x105 cmProvenance: Galerie Bonnier,
Genève,
5 juin 1991
"Roesti",
1990,
aquarelle sur papier,
Genève,
5 juin 1991
- 26%
Estimate CHF 5,000 - CHF 7,000
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genève, chOffers In-House Shipping