Grosz, George Ecce Homo. Mit 84 Lithographien und 16 farb. Tafeln nach Aquarellen. Berlin,
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
637 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver art nouveau Kovsh, St. Petersburg, Ivan Khlebnikov, circa 1905633 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A silver Russian Art Nouveau coin bank, Moscow, 1896 - 1908645 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver-mounted glass bowl, St. Petersburg, 1908-17632 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver basket-shaped coin bank, St. Petersburg, 186459 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
An Eastern European sword, Khazar period, 8th - 9th century173 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Chinese red lacquer box with Han Xiangzi, 19th century730 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian multi-partite icon including an archangel and Saint George, circa 1700626 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A Russian silver and niello charka (vodka cup), Moscow, Master "IA", 1857TOP