Paoli, PA, United States
December Opportunity Sale
December Opportunity Sale
Saturday, December 5th, noon EST
Chinese & Asian porcelain, jewelry, painting, snuff bottles, panels, jade carvings, cloisonné, bronze statues & censers, dolls, embroidery, Asian decorative items
Porcelain & pottery, prints, paintings, mirrors
Graded baseball & football cards, baseballs, helmets, and sports ephemera
Comic books
Many lots of LPs, 78s, music memorabilia
Celebrity sports, music, movies, political autographs
Signed and numbered lithographs by Montana artist Parks Reece
Antique mantel clocks
Lot Number: Lowest