Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Center Stage: The Laura Pels Collection | Act III:
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Summer Jewelry & Accessories
New Orleans Auction Galleries
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Modern Decorative Art + Design
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Sports Memorabilia, Coins, and Collectibles!
Eagles Corps International LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Gold, Silver, Coins, Currency & Antiques
Marz Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Day 1: Furniture, Outdoor, Decor, Pets, Art
Trunky Fresh
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Itineris
Reperti Archeologici
Milan, Italy
Reperti Archeologici
Itineris
Antiquities I session 2:30 pm (1-294) II session 5:30 pm (295-586)
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0097: COLLANA DATAZIONE: I millennio a.C. MATERIA E
Est.
€250
€300
Lot Passed
0098: DUE COLLANE IN FAIENCE DATAZIONE: Epoca Tarda 716-30
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0099: DUE COLLANE IN FAIENCE DATAZIONE: Epoca Tarda 716-30
Est.
€150
€250
Lot Passed
0100: VASETTO DA KOHOL DATAZIONE: Epoca Tarda 716-30 a. C.
Est.
€250
€350
0101: COLLANA MEROVINGIA DATAZIONE: VII-VIII sec. d. C.
Est.
€200
€300
Lot Passed
0102: COLLANA DATAZIONE: Epoca Tarda 716-30 a. C. e XIX sec.
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0103: ORNAMENTO MATRIMONIALE VICHINGO DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec.
Est.
€150
€250
Lot Passed
0104: ORNAMENTO AUREO VICHINGO DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d. C.
Est.
€130
€200
0105: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: X-XII sec. d. C. MATERIA
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0106: COLLANA MATRIMONIALE VICHINGA DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d.
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0107: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: XI-XIII sec. d. C.
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0108: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: X-XII sec. d. C. MATERIA
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0109: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: X-XIV sec. d. C. MATERIA
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0110: COLLANA VICHINGA DATAZIONE: X-XII sec. d. C. MATERIA
Est.
€200
€300
Lot Passed
0111: CORREDO DATAZIONE: X-VII sec. a.C. MATERIA E
Est.
€600
€900
Lot Passed
0112: SET DA BARBA VICHINGO DATAZIONE: IX-XI sec. d. C.
Est.
€300
€500
Lot Passed
0113: DUE ASCE VOTIVE CELTICHE DATAZIONE: IV-III sec. a. C.
Est.
€500
€700
Lot Passed
0114: DUE COLLANE AFRICA SETTENTRIONALE DATAZIONE: I
Est.
€300
€500
Lot Passed
0115: COLLANA UCRAINA DATAZIONE: XVII-XVIII sec. d. C.
Est.
€200
€300
0116: COLLANA UCRAINA DATAZIONE: XVII-XVIII sec. d. C.
Est.
€250
€350
Lot Passed
0117: COLLANA DATAZIONE: XIX sec. d. C. MATERIA E TECNICA:
Est.
€200
€300
Lot Passed
0118: CINTURA UCRAINA DATAZIONE: XVIII sec. d. C. MATERIA
Est.
€200
€300
Lot Passed
0119: RITRATTO VIRILE DATAZIONE: prima meta' I sec. d. C
Est.
€15,000
€25,000
Lot Passed
0120: GRANDE RILIEVO FUNERARIO DATAZIONE: I-II sec. d. C.
Est.
€6,000
€8,000
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
…
25
Next