Lot Number: Lowest
0114B: 1938 World Series Clinching Game 4 Full Ticket PSA Lou Gehrig - Joe DiMaggioEst. $12,000-$18,000Lot Passed
0117: Karl Slover, Mickey Carroll & Donna Stewart-Hardaway Signed 16x24 Poster Inscribed (SeeEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0119: PATRICK MAHOMES AUTOGRAPHED KANSAS CITY CHIEFS FULL SIZE SPEED HELMET BECKETTEst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
0120A: MINT THE WHO + GRATEFUL DEAD – mega rare vintage original Essen 1981 concert posterEst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
0120B: Rare Original Honka Monka Rock & Roll Revival concert Poster 1970Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0121: 1999 Pokemon Blastoise 'NO STAGE' ERROR 2/102 Base Set PSA 8Est. $800-$1,200
0121A: WWII Veterans R E Cole, Bud Anderson, A Aust 11x14 Photo Framed 13 signed PSA COAEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0122: Jeremy Bulloch Autographed Star Wars Boba Fett Helmet w/Boba Fett- JSA W Auth *YellowEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0123A: AOR Grateful Dead Chuck Berry Fillmore 1967 Original Concert PosterEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0124: Christopher Lloyd Signed "Back to the Future II" DeLorean Time Machine 1:24 Scale Die-Cast CarEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0127: RARE 1993 Lithograph Print "THE SNAIL" HENRI MATISSE FRAMED POSTER 28x36Est. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0127B: Dan Marino Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (JSA Hologram)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0128: Pete Rose Signed OML Baseball Inscribed "President Trump Make America Great Again" BeckettEst. $300-$500
0128B: RARE VINTAGE BOB DYLAN SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED 3X5 INDEX CARD JSA CERTIFICATIONEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0128C: RORY MCILROY SIGNED PGA CHAMPIONSHIP GOLF FLAG 2018 AUGUSTA MASTERS JSAEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0129: Magic Johnson Signed 14†Championship Basketball Trophy (Beckett COA)Est. $300-$500