Lot Number: Lowest
0088D: Rainn Wilson Signed Prop Beet Schrute Farms The Office (BAS COA)Est. $400-$600
0089: Shaquille O'Neal Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Beckett COA)Est. $600-$800
0090C: Paul Tibbets Hiroshima Bomb General Signed 8x10 Photo AUTO PSA/DNA LOAEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0092: Charlie Sheen Signed "Major League" #886 Ricky "Wild Thing" Vaughn Funko Pop! Vinyl Figure (JSA COA)Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0093A: Chicago Bulls Game Used 6x6 Blonde Hardwood Floor Piece Michael JordanEst. $500-$700
0093E: MICHAEL JORDAN Vintage 1994 Collector's Edition Unopened Wheaties Cereal BoxEst. $500-$700Lot Passed
0094B: Heather Langenkamp & Amanda Wyss DUAL SIGNED and INSCRIBED Street SignEst. $400-$700
0095C: Woodstock Authentic Three Day Unused Ticket from August 15, 16, 17, 1969Est. $300-$500
0095P: Marlon Brando Signed Framed "A Streetcar Named Desire" Display (JSA LOA)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0096: Ronaldinho Signed 35x43 Custom Framed Jersey Display Inscribed "R10" (Beckett)Est. $600-$1,000
0096B: LAKERS LEGENDS Signed Framed LE Lithograph CHAMBERLAIN / MAGIC / WEST / KAREEM / BAYLOR (BAS LOA)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed