Costa Mesa, CA, United States
June Auction Plus
A quality collection of Antiques and Fine Art. New lots added every auction!
Lot Number: Lowest
0020B: An Italian Judaica Sterling Silver Large Centerpiece Tray Stamped Cesellato A ManoEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0020E: FELIX SANZEL (1829-1883) Large Bronze Figure of Girl L'ESPIEGLE, FrenchEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0020O: 19th C. Tiffany & Co. French Champleve Enamel & Gilt Bronze Figural ClocksetEst. $10,000-$14,000Lot Passed
0021B: A Pair of Large 19th Century Russian Malachite & Gilt Bronze VasesEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0021O: 19th C. French Gilt & Patinated Bronze & Marble Figural Mantle ClockEst. $6,500-$8,500Lot Passed
0021P: Large Fernando Botero Bronze Figure of Leda & The Swan, Signed and Numbered 2/6Est. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0022D: Magnificent Large Custom Italian Hand Painted Dining Table w/ Glass TopEst. $25,000-$50,000Lot Passed