Marathon, FL, United States
Fall Auction
FEATURED ITEMS INCLUDE: ART, ANTIQUE FURNITURE, ORIENTAL RUGS, BRONZE SCULPTURES, NAUTICAL ITEMS, HOME DECOR AND LOTS MORE!
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0201: Ferjo, "Homage to Santa Maria" Original Painting on Canvas - FramedEst. $950-$12,000Lot Passed
0208: Martin Katon, "Africa at Peace" Limited Edition Giclee on Canvas - FramedEst. $90-$1,000Lot Passed
0210: Pino Daeni (1931-2010), "Morning Reflections" Limited Edition Giclee on CanvasEst. $70-$1,500
0216: Wyland and Jim Warren, "Another Day At the Office" Limited Edition LithographEst. $60-$450Lot Passed
0218: Arkady Ostritzky, Limited Edition Serigraph on Canvas, Numbered and Hand Signed with LetterEst. $90-$1,000Lot Passed