Lot Number: Lowest
0037: Christo (Bulgarian, 1935-2020) & Jeanne-Claude (French, 1935-2009) "Corridor Store Front, Project"Est. $500-$2,500
0038: Gerald Gooch (American b. 1933) Stop Motion "Big Al" Illuminated ArtEst. $1,000-$10,000
0039: Norio Azuma (Japanese/American, 1928-2004) Silkscreen on Canvas PaintingEst. $100-$1,000
0041: Emerson Woelffer (American, 1914 - 2003) Abstract LithographEst. $100-$1,000
0042: Sven Lukin (Latvian, b. 1934) Portfolio #1 Abstract Screenprint on PaperEst. $200-$2,000
0043: Gustavo Novoa (Chilean, b. 1941) Acrylic on Screen Panel PaintingEst. $5,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0045: Michel Dureuil (French, 1929-2011) "Port d'Antibes" Oil Painting on CanvasEst. $200-$2,000
0046: Andre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) "La Raie Ouverte" Oil Painting on CanvasEst. $500-$2,500Lot Passed
0047: Franklin De Haven (American, 1856-1934) Landscape Oil on Canvas PaintingEst. $200-$2,000