Lot Number: Lowest
0026: Legendary Closers Multi Signed Baseball Mariano Rivera Trevor Hoffman JSA COAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0027: Michael Jordan 1986-87 1986 FLEER #57 CARD PSA 6 EX-MINT RC Fresh Graded SlabEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0029: MINT RARE 1885 Mark Twain 1ed Huckleberry Finn Adventures Tom Sawyer Mississippi LeatherEst. $6,000-$10,000
0030: Shaquille O'Neal Signed 31x35 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Beckett COA)Est. $600-$800
0030F: Foo Fighters – Greatest Hits Framed Replica Signature Gold LP Record Display M4Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0034: Mens Rolex 36mm DateJust Diamond Watch Oyster Steel Band Custom Black Dial 2 CT.Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0035: VINTAGE JAEGER DESK WEATHER STATION ART DECO WITH BAROMETER & THERMOMETEREst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0036: MARK HAMILL Signed Autograph Slabbed Star Wars Card LUKE SKYWALKER BASEst. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0037: Atlantis: The Antediluvian World by Ignatius Donnelly 1882 First Edition. RareEst. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0040: Hedy Lamarr Signed Autographed 8X10 Photo Samson and Delilah BAS BA70382Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0040F: Salvador Dali, "Horse", Signed and Numbered Original Etching, (32" x 37")Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed