Lot Number: Lowest
0015F: SET OF3 CUSTOM MADE VERSACE CARRE PILLOWS Sz18â€18†BLACK GOLD VELVET VIVID COLOREst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0016: The Undertaker Signed World Heavyweight Wrestling Champion Belt (JSA COA & Fiterman Sports Hologram)Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0017: Pokemon TCG Sword & Shield Astrial Radiance Factory Sealed Booster Pack Case (144 Packs)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0020C: 1991-92 Los Angeles Kings Multi-Signed Hockey Stick With 25 Signatures Including Wayne Gretzky & LucEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0020F: Lalique Style Xxxl Naked Ladies Pink Vase H9.5†Heavy Crystal 10lbEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0021: Antique Vintage Brass Orrery Solar System Sun Earth Moon Marsh with Wooden BaseEst. $2,500-$4,000
0022V: 2020 JOE RYAN 1st Bowman Chrome Speckle Refractor Auto /299 SGC 10/10 Rookie RCEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0023: Geena Davis Signed Beetlejuice Handbook for the Recently Deceased Prop JSA COAEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0024: Tom Brady Signed Buccaneers Full-Size Authentic On-Field Speed Helmet with Display Case LE (FanaticsEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0025F: 2021 W Proof Gold Eagle 4 Coin Set Type 2 PCGS PR70 DCAM First Day of IssueEst. $15,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0027: 2019 Panini One Patrick Mahomes II Pinnacle Inscriptions Auto /100 PSA 9Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0030C: Rare~ Harry Houdini Signed & Custom Framed Letter Dated November 22, 1992 (PSA LOA)Est. $15,000-$20,000Lot Passed