Timeless Elegance 2024-04-18 Auction - 436 Price Results - Activity Auctions in DE - Page 17
RARE  >>> 8"TERRESTRIAL GLOBE/CIRCA 1870'S-80'S--- World Map Brass StandLADIES ROLEX DATE DIAMOND SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD & STEEL BLUE DIAL WATCHDAVID KLEIN RARE >>>TWA LOS ANGELES----- FRAMED LITHOGRAPH ,,,,PRINT TRAVEL ....POSTER
Dover, DE, United States

Timeless Elegance

vast selection of the most collectible Sports, Cards, Hollywood and Music Memorabilia. All 100% Authentic. We only take on items with COA's from top respected authentication companies such as PSA, JSA, Beckett and Upper Deck.
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
Japanese T10 High Carbon Steel Sword: Japanese T10 High Carbon Steel Sword. Approximate Measurements: Overall: 103cm/40.6" Blade: 70cm/27.5'' Handle: 26 cm/10.24'' Widdth: 3.2 cm/1.26'' Thickness: 0.7cm/0.28''
0367: Japanese T10 High Carbon Steel SwordEst. $600-$800
Baccarat style vase H7: Baccarat style vase H7”
0375F: Baccarat style vase H7Est. $800-$1,200
vvs lab diamond Audemars Piguet Watch: vvs lab diamond Audemars Piguet Watch
0385F: vvs lab diamond Audemars Piguet WatchEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
1777 The Works Of JOHN LOCKE 4 Vol. Set: 1777 The Works Of JOHN LOCKE 4 Vol. Set. COMPLETE FOUR VOLUME SET IS IN VERY GOOD CONDITION BEAUTIFULLY BOUND IN ORIGINAL FULL POLISHED TREE CALF WITH BRIGHT GILT RULE TO BOARDS, SEVEN COMPARTMENTS
0390: 1777 The Works Of JOHN LOCKE 4 Vol. SetEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
Antique Tiffany Iridescent Blue Bowl: Antique Tiffany Iridescent Blue Bowl (Size: 10” Dia, 4 ¼” H)
0390F: Antique Tiffany Iridescent Blue BowlEst. $5,000-$6,000Lot Passed
Louis Vuitton Reporter Melville Bag Damier: Louis Vuitton Reporter Melville Bag Damier. Condition: Very good. Odor in interior. Creasing on exterior, scuffs on leather trims, marks and light wear underneath flap and in interior, scratches and
0403: Louis Vuitton Reporter Melville Bag DamierEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed