Dover, DE, United States
Explorer's Keep
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0092: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST ICE BLUE 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE & STEEL WATCHEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0093: Original Travel Poster Vail Colorado Ski Pictorial Map Winter Sports Nature HikeEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0093C: Rolex Submariner Ceramic 116610 Black Dial Stainless Steel 40mm Box BookletEst. $15,000-$18,000Lot Passed
0094: LET'S MAKE LOVE Italian movie poster MARILYN MONROE YVES MONTAND 1960Est. $800-$1,000Lot Passed
0094C: Gwar Concert Poster 1999 Jermaine Rogers Artist Proof - green variantEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0095C: Large Pair Antique French Louis XV Rococo Gilt Bronze Ormolu Sconces AppliquesEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0096: BB KING B. B. Signed Autograph Fender Squire Electric Guitar JSA LOAEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0097: 2019/2020 $100 Tuvalu HOMER SIMPSON 1 oz .9999 GOLD COIN 5000 Mintage RAREEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0097C: Louis Vuitton Cannes Vase Handbag Limited Edition Fornasetti Architettura PrintEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0098C: 1812 Junius King George III Historical Letters Full Leather Fold OutsEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0099C: ORIGINAL VNTG RARE 1979 FIORUCCI NEW WAVE ITALIAN FASHION POSTER " FIORUCCINO "Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0101C: Tiger Woods, Mark O'Meara & Fred Couples Signed Golf Pin Flag BAS #AD64047Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0102C: Monkees (4) Tork, Jones, Dolenz, and Nesmith Signed 8x10 Photo Auto 10! PSA SlabEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0103C: Franck Muller Vanguard V45 CC DT Yachting Blue Dial 18k Rose GoldEst. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0104C: German Germany WW1 Antique Saber 35" long 1873 Artillery Sword PrussianEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0106C: Van Cleef & Arpels Vintage Alhambra Pendant Necklace 18K Yellow Gold and MotherEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed