Dover, DE, United States
Wonders Inside
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0113D: Rare International Vaults Refining 5.23 Oz Vintage Silver Bar Toned Clean StampEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0114D: Original Vintage Poster AMERICAN AIRLINES ARIZONA Airline Travel Tourism LINENEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0115D: Louis Vuitton Dauphine Shoulder Bag Taurillon Leather MM MulticolorEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0117D: Shue, Zabka, Ralph Macchio Signed 11x14 Karate Kid Photo Beckett Witnessed COAEst. $400-$600
0118D: VTG 1990'S POST MODERN ART GLASS MULTICOLOR FLOWERS CONTEMPORARY VASES - 5PC SETEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0119D: JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT ESTATE FINE ART LITHOGRAPH POP ART PRINT " TRUMPET " 1984Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0120D: TAG Carrera CBN2A5A.FC6481 Chronograph Stainless Rose Gold Box Paper 2021Est. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0121D: TIFFANY & CO Return to Tiffany Love Bugs Butterfly Pendant Necklace 18k RG & SSEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0122D: Gucci Doraemon Ophidia Zip Around Camera Bag Printed Mini GG Coated Canvas MiniEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0124D: 1971-1978 EISENHOWER (IKE) DOLLAR PCGS PR69DCAM - 11 COIN SET - GREAT QUALITY !!Est. $500-$700Lot Passed
0127D: Magic Johnson Signed 3.5 Inch 1992 Dream Team Replica Gold Medal BAS WitnessedEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0128D: No Doubt (4) Stefani, Dumont, Young & Kanal Signed Fender Squier Guitar JSAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0133D: 2023 Panini Illusions Football HOBBY BOX Factory Sealed 3 Autos 2 RelicsEst. $500-$700Lot Passed
0134D: Original Vintage Poster GERMANY NATIONAL AIRLINES Airline Travel Tourism LINENEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0135D: RARE 1894 1stED IN SEARCH OF A CLIMATE HAWAII CAPTAIN COOK PAGANISM ILLUSTRATEDEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0136D: KEN GRIFFEY JR. & ICHIRO SUZUKI 2010 TOPPS CARD GEM 10 AUTO BECKETT 207151Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed