Dover, DE, United States
Chronicle Chambers
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0333L: Daum Nancy France Acid Etched Orange and Gilt Thistle Glass Vase c1900Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0334C: 3 Pokemon Card : PSA 10 Gem Mint Charizard Blastoise Venusaur EX 100 101 102/108Est. $700-$1,000
0334L: THE ZOMBIES Signed ODESSEY ORACLE Vinyl JSA COA x4 ROD ARGENT Colin HUGH ChrisEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0335L: VINTAGE 1964 TOPPS BEATLES 3RD SERIES B&W SIGNATURE TRADING CARDS COMPLETE SETEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0336C: Original Vintage Poster AIR FRANCE - SPAIN Spanish Travel Tourism LINENEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0336L: MR. BRAINWASH "SPRAY" LIMITED RELEASE AUTHENTIC LITHOGRAPH PRINT POP ART POSTEREst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0336Q: SUPER MARIO BRO - NINTENDO VS ARCADE MACHINE by NINTENDO 1987 (Excellent) *RARE*Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0337C: Rare ST. LOUIS Cerdagne Pattern Purple Cut to Clear Wine Glasses Set of 8Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0338C: 100 gram Gold Bar - 2024 Year of the Dragon 3.2150 oz Gold Bullion Bar #A499Est. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0339L: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST WHITE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD STEEL DIAMOND WATCH w/ FOLDED BANDEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0340C: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST ICE BLUE 18K GOLD SS DIAMOND SAPPHIRE WATCH w/ FOLDED BANDEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0340Q: RARE 3 BOOK SET Collecting Patek Philippe Nautilus Modern Wristwatches PatrizziEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0341C: Hermes Chaine D'ancre Half Eternity Ring 18K Rose Gold and DiamondsEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0342L: Tiffany & Co. Return To Tiffany Heart Tag Choker Necklace Sterling SilverEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0342R: Joan Miro Signed Bronze Relief Femme Pour XX Siecle No. 4 1938 RareEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed