Dover, DE, United States
Chronicle Chambers
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0208Q: Mickey Mantle Signed AL Baseball Upper Deck UDA Beckett Graded 10 GEM MINTEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0209L: Salvador Dali Authentic Etching Hand Signed Cavalier Rose Artwork Field 73-17BEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0210C: Mickey Mantle Joe Dimaggio Hank Aaron HOF Multi Signed Baseball JSA COAEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0210L: Erté Romain De Tirtoff Patinated Bronze Sculpture, Firebird Ltd Ed 250, 1980Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0210R: Royal China (12) Twelve Antq Limoges Charger/Dinner Plates Gold Encrusted 11"Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0211C: Salvador Dali Bronze Silver Patina Sculpture Venus A La Giraffe Signed ArtworkEst. $10,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0211L: Gabriele De Vecchi Italian Solid Sterling Silver Don Quixote Figure MalachiteEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0212C: Harrison Ford Indiana Jones Signed & Framed 27x40 Movie Poster BAS #AD78373Est. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0212Q: Blenko USA Winslow Anderson MCM Hand Blown Art Glass Fish Sculpture 16 1/2"Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0215L: Ducktales Original Production Sketch Drawing & Cel COA 1/1 Disney 90S TV #2Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0216C: Van Cleef & Arpels Sweet Alhambra Pendant Necklace 18K Rose Gold and CarnelianEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0216Q: *RARE* Antique Vintage Tiffany Co NY Chelsea Art Deco Brass Desk Clock 1935-36Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0217L: Fabulous Tiffany Studios Largest Zodiac 1073 Inkwell Desk Tray 10 3/4" x 9 3/4"Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed