Dover, DE, United States
Time-Woven Web
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0295H: 8 Val St Lambert Danse de Flore Gold Crystal Glass Champagne Saucers/GobletsEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0296H: Yankel Ginzburg Original Acrylic Sculpture Hand Signed Modern Breeze Artwork SBOEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0297C: Original Vintage Poster AMERICAN AIRLINES EAST COAST Airline Travel NY LINENEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0298H: ELTON JOHN DUA LIPA Framed Signed Autograph "Cold Heart" Pnau Remix CD Cover JSAEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0298U: NEW Hermes Avalon Cabriole pillow Wool/Cashmere Cushion In Gray Color w/ ReceiptEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0299C: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69173 SILVER DIAL 18K YELLOW GOLD DIAMOND & STEEL WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0299H: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST ICE BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BEZEL & STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0300C: Emperor 100 100M 101M Grandfather Clock Movement Replacement Kit NEW WestminsterEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0300H: LALIQUE CRYSTAL BACCHANTES VASE SMALL #10547500 BRAND NIB FROSTED NUDE WOMEN F/SEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0302C: Tiffany & Co. T Smile Pendant Necklace 18K Rose Gold with Pink Sapphires MiniEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0302U: HENRI MATISSE RARE 1946 1ST EDITION FINE ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT " LE REVE " 1940Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0303H: Tiffany & Co. Return To Tiffany Heart Tag Choker Necklace Sterling SilverEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0304H: JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT RARE 1ST ED LITHOGRAPH PRINT LARGE HC EXHIBITION ART BOOKEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed