Dover, DE, United States
Time-Woven Web
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0266R: Nikko Japanese Satsuma Porcelain Millefleur Miniature Vase Late Meiji / TaishoEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0406R: Pokemon Emerald Ruby Sapphire Fire Red Leaf Green Boxed set GameBoy Advance GBAEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0326U: Patek Philippe Wall Clock Promotional Product for Dealer Showroom Black JapanEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0366U: Mickey Mantle "Hi Stan" & Stan Musial "Hi Mick" Signed Inscribed 8x10 Photo JSAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0274H: WILLIE NELSON Signed Auto Slabbed Encapsulated Lyrics "Red Headed Stranger" PSAEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0299H: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST ICE BLUE DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND BEZEL & STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0482R: Original Vintage Basquiat Warhol 1985 Gallery Opening Advertisment Boxing PosterEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0450R: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 79174 BLUE VIGNETTE 18K WHITE GOLD STEEL DIAMOND WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0490U: LADIES ROLEX DATEJUST FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD SS PINK WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0273C: Ray Liotta Lorraine Bracco Signed 11x14 Photo Goodfellas Beckett Witnessed COAEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0310U: Antique Antonio Frilli Alabaster Beatrice Hand Carved Bust Sculpture RareEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0330U: NEW VERSACE BY ROSENTHAL CRYSTAL TREASURY DECANTER #110837-46796 BRAND NIB F/SHEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0390U: "CERAMICS BY PICASSO" RARE 1950 1ST ED MCM LITHOGRAPH PRINTS PORTFOLIO SET OF 14Est. $20,000-$25,000Lot Passed
0325H: PSA 10 AARON JUDGE 1st 2013 BOWMAN DRAFT PICKS YANKEES ROOKIE CARD RC GEM MINTEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0158U: Michael Jordan Signed Autographed Baseball UDA Upper Deck & Beckett AuthenticEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed