Dover, DE, United States
Mesmerizing Finds!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0493X: Vintage Black Sabbath 70's Tour Concert Rare Men’s Large Parking Lot Tee 1978Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0493Y: Antique Cosanti Original - Rare Patina 70s Paolo Soleri Sand Cast BellEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0500Y: VINTAGE MID TWENTIETH CENTURY CAST SOLID BRASS REGAL LION'S HEAD DOOR KNOCKEREst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0507Y: VINTAGE 1960'S HAND WOVEN MAYAN ZAPOTEC MEXICO MULTICOLOR WOOL BLANKETEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0514Y: GANT RUGGER BARNEYS NY MENS KHAKI / NAVY BLUE REVERSIBLE DOWN SHERPA VEST - NWTEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0521Y: WARRIORS OF RADNESS X JOHN'S RARE MEN'S DENIM TIE-DYE PUFFER VEST SZ.M - NEWEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0528X: Lalique crystal clear glass monkey figurines - perfect condition - no boxEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0528Y: THOM BROWNE ROUND BLACK DESIGNER SUNGLASSES DARK GREY LENS NEW WITH CASEEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0535X: Red Antique Afghan Kilim Rug 7x10 ft Boho Geometric Traditional Handwoven RugEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0535Y: VINTAGE 1980'S 14K GOLD DIAMOND CUT MENS SCROLLWORK INITIAL "M" RING SZ.13.5Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0542X: Rustic Rich Red Afghan Area Rug 7x10 Antique Handmade Turkmen Veg Dyes GeometricEst. $1,200-$1,500
0542Y: RARE 1950'S MID CENTURY MODERN ART POTTERY XL MERMAID PLANTER BOWL CENTERPIECEEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0549X: Vintage 5x8 Flatweave Handwoven Tribal Antique Medallion Boho Wool Kilim RugEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0549Y: MID CENTURY MODERN VTG 1950'S MATTE BLACK ART POTTERY SCOTTY DOG CERAMIC PLANTEREst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0556X: 9x11 Pale Blue Oriental Turkish Antique Soumak Kilim Rug Afghan Geometric RugEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0556Y: VTG MID CENTURY MODERNIST TOPAZ SIENNA HAND BLOWN ART GLASS JARDINIERE BOWL VASEEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0563X: 6x9 Orangish Red Turkish Antique Oriental Soumak Kilim Antique Tribal Wool RugEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed