Dover, DE, United States
TIMELESS CLASSICS
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0157X: LEONORA CARRINGTON BRONZE SCULPTURE "LA INVENTORA DEL ATOLE" SIGNED AND NUMBEREDEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0158C: 1992 Dream Team Olympics Team USA Signed Corn Flakes Box 5 Sigs JSA COAEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0158K: Fabio Cannavaro Signed Italy FC Home Soccer Jersey #5 with Beckett COAEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
0159C: Mickey Mantle Signed New York Yankees Baseball Helmet Beckett COAEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0162C: Pokemon Card Scarlet&Violet Terastal Festival EX Booster Box (4Box) / Korean VerEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0162K: Xavi Hernandez Signed 2010 World Cup Final Spain Soccer Jersey with Beckett COAEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0162R: SHIP SEALED - Pokemon Paldean Fates BOOSTER BUNDLE DISPLAY (10X MINI BOXES)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0163C: A.J. Brown Signed Philadelphia Eagles Rave F/S Speed Proline Helmet Inscribed "SB LIX Champs"Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0164C: LIMITED EDITION Set Of 5 Bad Religion Supersuckers Concert Posters 2000~(18.5? x 25?)Est. $400-$600
0164R: Shaq Shaquille O'Neal Signed White Red Jersey Auto Beckett BAS WitnessedEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
0164X: FERNANDO BOTERO " SMOKING WOMAN I " BRONZE SCULPTURE SIGNED &NUMBEREDEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0165C: Scarface (11) Pacino, Bauer, Loggia +8 Signed 12x18 Mini Movie Poster Photo BASEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0166K: Vinicius Jr Signed Real Madrid Home Soccer Jersey #7 with Beckett COAEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0166R: John Travolta Uma Thurman Signed 12x18 Pulp Fiction Photo Poster Beckett WitnessEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0169C: Rare 1st Ed 1939 Lynn Bogue Hunt Federal Duck Stamp Green-Winged Teal LithographEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0170K: Gianluigi Buffon Signed Parma Goalkeeper Soccer Jersey #1 with Beckett WitnessEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0170R: Gilmore Porcelain Race Fuel Service Station Gas & Oil Sign Garage Shop HangerEst. $300-$500Lot Passed