Dover, DE, United States
Spring Is Here!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0266R: Trenkle Quartz Cuckoo Clock Swiss House with Music,Turning Dancers TU.4267.QMTEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0268X: Van Cleef & Arpels Byzantine Alhambra 3 Motifs Bracelet 18K Yellow GoldEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0270R: Voyagez sans risque by Raymond Savignac 1971 27 x 39 French Railways posterEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0274R: Vienna Austria Ormolu Gilt Bronze 2 Playing Dogs Sculpture -Franz Bergmann AttrbEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0276R: FOO FIGHTERS Greatest Hits Signed Vinyl LP JSA COA GROHL HAWKINS MENDEL SMEAREst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0278F: Original Vintage 50s Jean Gabriel Domergue Monte Carlo Travel Poster - on LinenEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0278R: JAVIER MARIN " HORSE RIDER " BRONZE SCULPTURE SIGNED- 11 INCH X 8 1/4 INCH X 4 1/2 INCHEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0280R: Lalique Zeila Panther Large Sculpture Black Crystal Ref. 1167100- OfficialEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0284F: ROLEX MENS DATEJUST FACTORY DIAMOND DIAL 2.0 CT BEZEL 18K YELLOW GOLD/SS WATCHEst. $12,000-$15,000Lot Passed
0284R: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST 18K WHITE GOLD RUBY DIAMOND BEZEL & STEEL RED VIGNETTE WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0288R: Derek Jeter & Andy Pettitte Signed Game Used 2010 All Star Game Baseball SteinerEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0288X: POLO RALPH LAUREN 90s Vintage Circle 1992 Ski Down Jacket Size S White UsedEst. $700-$1,000Lot Passed
0290R: Saint Laurent Classic Monogram College Bag Matelasse Chevron Leather LargeEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0292R: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST SILVER DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed