Dover, DE, United States
Mid-Month Madness!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0260X: BAIRD & Co. Mint- 1/10 oz. RHODIUM BAR SEALED IN ASSAY CARD .999 FINE BAREst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0262R: Pokemon Shining Fates Elite Trainer Box ETB Case of 10 Sword & Shield New SEALEDEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0264R: 1920s Pathe Baby Swiss Camera Product Advertising Poster - 20s - Linen BackedEst. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0268R: Daniel Radcliffe Signed Harry Potter Sorcerer’s Stone 1st Edition 1998 PSA COAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0268X: 2023 P American Liberty Silver Medal PCGS PR70 DCAM First Day of Issue HaglerEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0270R: Omega Seamaster Aqua Terra 231.12.42.21.01.002 Men Wear Steel Black 4.1mmEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0272R: Sunflower Nancy Daum Style Pate De Verre Vase H9?? Color Amber Green Ombre uniqueEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0274R: PEDRO FRIEDEBERG " GIANT HAND " BRONZE SCULPTURE SIGNED- 9 1/2 INCH X 5 INCH X 4INCHEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0276R: vintage Set Of Pitcher Plus 10 Margarita Murano Glass With Flakes Ombré 1960sEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0276X: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST GRAY DIAMOND DIAL 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0278R: Alexandra Nechita Original Lithograph Signed Friends From Far Away Framed ArtEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0284X: Auth Louis Vuitton Monogram Cherry Porto Monet Ron Coin Case 7J250120g"Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0286R: Stan Musial Signed Original Actual Handprint 11x14 With PSA DNA COAEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0288R: ROLEX LADIES DATEJUST 69174 MOTHER OF PEARL RUBY DIAMOND 18K WHITE GOLD/SS WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0288X: BAIRD & Co. Mint- 1/10 oz. RHODIUM BAR SEALED IN ASSAY CARD .999 FINE BAREst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0292R: Joe Walsh Signed Guitar Custom Graphics JSA COA The Eagles Hotel CaliforniaEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0292X: LADIES ROLEX DATE 18K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SAPPHIRE & STEEL WATCH - WHITE DIALEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed