Dover, DE, United States
Mid-Month Madness!
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0462R: MAURICE DE VLAMINCK RARE 1949 FAUVISM FINE ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT LES BARQUES 1905Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0167: The Rolling Stones European Tour 1970 RARE vintage poster flat 13 x 20Est. $600-$800Lot Passed
0272R: Sunflower Nancy Daum Style Pate De Verre Vase H9?? Color Amber Green Ombre uniqueEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0292R: Joe Walsh Signed Guitar Custom Graphics JSA COA The Eagles Hotel CaliforniaEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0342R: MENS ROLEX DATEJUST WHITE ROMAN 18K WHITE GOLD & STAINLESS STEEL WATCHEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0172: Jaws 1sh, 1975, One Sheet Poster, Vintage Theatrical Release PosterEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0056: Tiger Woods Signed Sports Illustrated Magazine Framed Cover Collage Golf 30x24Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0195C: BEATLES AVEDON 1967 ORIGINAL AUTHENTIC VINTAGE SET OF 5 1967 PRINTING PPP STERNEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0200C: Billy Joel Piano Man Signed Autographed Electric Guitar PSA CertifiedEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0227C: Eddie & Alex Van Halen Autographed Signed 1995 XL Concert Shirt BAS CertifiedEst. $3,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0224X: Mr. The Weeknd Thursday Resin Figure Takashi Murakami New Rare From Japan F/SEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0153C: Pokemon SV9 Journey Together Enhanced Booster with Box Topper Promo CardEst. $600-$800Lot Passed
0360R: Rookwood Artist Signed Lorinda Epply, Special Shape Jewel Porcelain BowlEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0452R: Walter Payton Autographed Cut Triple 8x10 Framed Photo Collage Bears PSA/DNA COAEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0063: Salvador Dali ORIGINAL Christ of Gala 3D - Center Art Galleries Honolulu RAREEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed