Sports Memorabilia Auction 2016-07-07 Auction - 7 Price Results - Last Chance in NY

Signed Baseball - Ken Griffey Jr.Bo Jackson Rookie CardPackers vs. Bears Poster
IL, CA, OH, TX, FL, NY, United States

Sports Memorabilia Auction

Test
Lot Number: Lowest
Signed Baseball - Ken Griffey Jr.: Signed Baseball - Ken Griffey Jr.
0001: Signed Baseball - Ken Griffey Jr.Est. $100-$150
Bo Jackson Rookie Card: Bo Jackson Rookie Card
0002: Bo Jackson Rookie CardEst. $100-$150
Packers vs. Bears Poster: Packers vs. Bears Poster
0003: Packers vs. Bears PosterEst. $100-$150
Golden State Warriors Jersey: Golden State Warriors Jersey
0004: Golden State Warriors JerseyEst. $100-$150
New York Rangers Bobblehead: New York Rangers Bobblehead
0005: New York Rangers BobbleheadEst. $100-$150
Jack Nicklaus Golf Club: Jack Nicklaus Golf Club
0006: Jack Nicklaus Golf ClubEst. $100-$150
Test: Test
0007: TestEst. $500-$1,000