Lot Number: Lowest
0005: RUSSIAN, ART NOUVEAU, BICOLOR GOLD AND AQUAMARINE NECKLACEEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0006: PATEK PHILIPPE, EDWARDIAN, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND PENDANT/WATCHEst. US$3,000-US$5,000
0007: BELLE ÉPOQUE, 18K BICOLOR GOLD OPEN FACE KEYLESS LEVER POCKET WATCHEst. US$3,000-US$5,000
0008: VERGER FRÈRES, BELLE ÉPOQUE, PLATINUM, PEARL AND DIAMOND WATCHEst. US$3,000-US$5,000
0009: ART NOUVEAU, AMETHYST, PEARL AND POLYCHROME ENAMEL NECKLACEEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0010: ART NOUVEAU, YELLOW GOLD, DIAMOND AND POLYCHROME ENAMEL PENDANTEst. US$1,800-US$2,200
0012: RENÉ LALIQUE, ART NOUVEAU, YELLOW GOLD AND SEED PEARL BROOCHEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0013: RUSSIAN, ART NOUVEAU, BICOLOR GOLD, AMETHYST AND DEMANTOID GARNET PENDANT/NECKLACEEst. US$2,500-US$3,500
0016: VICTORIAN, YELLOW GOLD, PEARL AND PLIQUE-À-JOUR PENDANTEst. US$1,200-US$1,800
0017: ANCIENT, HIGH KARAT YELLOW GOLD AND AQUAMARINE INTAGLIO RINGEst. US$2,000-US$3,000
0018: ART NOUVEAU, YELLOW GOLD, TURQUOISE AND PEARL NECKLACEEst. US$1,000-US$2,000
0019: FRENCH, ARCHAEOLOGICAL REVIVAL, YELLOW GOLD AND PORTRAIT MINIATURE SETEst. US$2,500-US$3,500
0022: GEORGIAN, YELLOW GOLD AND CHALCEDONY MALTESE CROSS NECKLACEEst. US$2,000-US$3,000
0023: GEORGIAN, TRICOLOR GOLD AND MULTIGEM MALTESE CROSS PENDANTEst. US$1,000-US$2,000