2020BRONZE GREEK STATUESMedusa Head of Snakes Gothic Wall Plaque DĂ©cor Statue Bronze Finish 14.57inSee Sold Price
Jul 01OAB AuctionsMarcel Mouly Original La Supier Blu Color Lithograph Print Signed Framed ArtworkUS$375
Jun 30Morean AuctionsTru Blu Ale Instructional Flat Top SCARCE THIS CLEAN 140-10 USBCOI 806US$25(1 bid)
BonhamsJohn Piper C.H. (British, 1903-1992) Eye and Camera: Multifigure; Eye and Camera: Claret and Blu...ÂŁ600
6 days LeftBidhausMiu Miu MIU Flower 5BG439 Tote Bag 2WAY Canvas BLU DIS.DAIS Navy Floral Pattern 151416US$1
Jul 04Weatherham Estate TreasuresLadies Unique 10K Gold Blu Ray Stamped 4.1ct Marquise Cut Jade Green Colored Stone RingUS$300
5 days LeftSouth Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLimited Edition WIZARD of OZ Ultimate Collectors Gift SetUS$6
2 days LeftJasper52Pair Teal Milo Baughman Style Mid-Century Modern Lounge Chairs, Swivel, SquareUS$3,800
Jul 14James Auctioneers LondonCollection Of DVD’s Including Boxsets Godfather, Bourne etc Some Blu-rays£40