Sold2017LADIES CELINE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline brown monogrammed coated canvas bag, two black leather handles, gold tone hardware and zipper, black coated canvas interior with single Lampo zipper, bag: approx 9.75"h, 12.5"l, 5"w, 1.25lbs *PSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline handbag in brown macadam monogram canvas, beige leather trim and handles, gold tone hardware, horseshoe pin clasp opening to tan lined divided interior with single zip side pocket, staining toSee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS PURSECeline handbag in brown macadam monogram canvas with tan leather handles, gold tone hardware, full length open pockets on both sides, zipper top opens to tan interior with single zip pocket, patinatioSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGVintage Celine handbag in brown macadam monogram canvas, brown leather accents and piping, dual brown leather handles, gold tone hardware, flat exterior pockets on either side, single zipper closure,See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGCeline Paris handbag in brown macadam monogrammed canvas, having brown leather handles, trim and piping, gold tone hardware, exterior slot pockets to front and back, the top zipper opening to brown liSee Sold Price
Sold2015VINTAGE CELINE PARIS BROWN MACADAM HANDBAGVintage Celine Paris handbag in brown macadam monogram coated canvas with gold tone hardware, tan leather interior with one side zipper pocket, single zipper closure, open exterior pockets to each sidSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE PARIS MONOGRAM LEATHER & CANVAS HANDBAGCeline Paris Leather & Canvas designer handbag. Done in chocolate brown Leather and beige Canvas, with C monogram pattern. Has flat padded shoulder strap, with 6-1/2" drop. Has front flap closure withSee Sold Price
Sold2023Celine, two vintage macadam handbags, boCeline, two vintage macadam handbags, both designed with the maker's brown monogram coated canvas exteriors and tan leather trim, to include a smaller example with a long adjustable leather crossbodySee Sold Price
Sold2015CELINE MACADAM MONOGRAM & LEATHER HANDBAGCeline handbag in brown macadam monogrammed leather canvas, leather trim and non detachable shoulder straps, gold toned hardware, single zipper opening to tan lined interior with single zip nylon lineSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY MONOGRAMED HANDBAG 40LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 15.5*9.5*7.5 IN- SP0915 (JAN 1995)- AAX2926 -CONDITION RATING A- BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from theSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG 14*10*5.5 IN VI0948 (APR 1998) AAV7690 CONDITION RATING A BOX 8 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their iSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Brown Canvas HandbagLouis Vuitton-brown monogram canvas hand bag, having navy canvas handles and leather trimmings, the zipper top opening to canvas lined interior,. Nice overall condition: approx. 11 X 8" X 7. Examine aSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON DEAUVILLE BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 14*10*5.5 IN- MB0969 (JUNE 1999)- AAZ0820 CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 1- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY MONOGRAMED HANDBAG 40LOUIS VUITTON SPEEDY 40 BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAG- 15.5*9.5*7.5 IN- SP0915 (JAN 1995)- AAX2926 -CONDITION RATING A- BOX 11 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2016CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS BUCKET BAGCeline brown Macadam brown canvas and leather bucket bag, two open slot pockets center a zipped pocket, 10.5"h, 11.75"w, 4.5"d, 1.25lbs *Provenance: Luxury goods offered in partnership with Brand ConnSee Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS HANDBAGVintage Celine handbag, in brown Macadam coated canvas, with gold-tone hardware, light brown leather trim, dual rolled top handles, front pocket with magnetic flap closure, single zip closure at top,See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE CELINE BROWN MACADAM CANVAS HANDBAGVintage Celine handbag, in brown Macadam coated canvas handbag, with brown leather handles, zip closure at top, interior with single zipper pocket, some slight wear and patination, bag: measurements fSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE BROWN MACADAM MONOGRAM CANVAS CLUTCHCeline clutch in brown macadam monogram canvas, having brown leather trim and accents, gold tone hardware, magnetic snap closure to folded top opening to exterior single zip pocket, main slip pocket wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bag LotLouis Vuitton Vintage 1990s Folding Garment Luggage 26" x 22" with LV Brown Monogram Cabas Canvas Hand Bag Purse Handbag 13" x 10" items DO NOT come with Authentication Sold As IS Good Pre Owned CondiSee Sold Price
Sold2017LARGE VINTAGE CELINE MACADAM CANVAS TRAVEL BAGLarge Vintage Celine brown Macadame monogram canvas travel bag with brown leather handles, trim and piping, dual gold tone zippers open to spacious interior with single zip pocket, retaining luggage tSee Sold Price
Sold2018FENDI BROWN ZUCCA MONOGRAM CANVAS FLAP HANDBAGFendi flap handbag, in brown and tan Zucca canvas, with silver-tone hardware, tonal leather trim, single adjustable flat shoulder strap, logo adornment at front face, tonal woven lining, single zip poSee Sold Price
Sold2017CELINE BROWN MACADAME CANVAS & LEATHER HANDBAGCeline brown Macadame coated canvas handbag, having single leather handle strap, piping and trim, fold over flap top with snap closure opens to slot and zipper pockets, set on four gilt metal feet, soSee Sold Price
Sold2018CELINE SMALL 'BOWLING' MONOGRAM CANVAS HANDBAGSmall Celine "Bowling" handbag in Macadam monogram canvas, with leather handles and accents, gold tone hardware, pocket to interior, wear to zipper pull leather tab, accompanied by certificate of authSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Keepall 55Brand: Louis Vuitton Style: :Keepall 55 Bandouliere Model: Monogram Brown Canvas handbag Date Code MB4057 21.7 x 12.2 x 9.4 Strap 19″ Handle 4″ Condition: Gently Loved/ light water mark/ NSee Sold Price
4 days LeftBidhausBurberrys Boston Bag Handbag Beige Brown Monogram Canvas Nova Check Women's ITVXVKV2D660US$1
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Nil Handbag Monogram Canvas Brown 21.5cm x 27.5cm x 12.5cm FranceUS$1
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Spontini Handbag Monogram Canvas Brown 20cm x 20cm x 7.5cm Made in FranceUS$1