Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Lady's Grey Mink Jacketlabeled Famous Barr Fur Salon, with collar; size small.See Sold Price
Sold2016A Lady's Ivory Mink JacketMink, by Philip Reiner Furs, dolman sleeve, size largeSee Sold Price
Sold2016White Grey & Brown Mink JacketWhite Grey & Brown Mink Woman's Jacket, size Medium, in good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE & GRAY MINK FUR JACKETWHITE & GREY MINK FUR DESIGNER JACKET , SIZE SMALL , SHOULDER TO SHOULDER IS 18" ; ARM IS 21" ; 30" LENGTHSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mink Stole/Capelet, Winter White, Retailed by Davidson's, Indianapolis, Circa 1970'sMink Stole/Capelet, Winter White, Retailed by Davidson's, Indianapolis, Circa 1970'slight grey/ivory mink stole; good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Mink Grey / Cream & Suede Jacket RestyledCa. 1960 Mink Jacket appears restyled with ultra suede sleeves and side panels. Med Large '' Condition suede arms slightly dirty, could use a light cleaning, still can wear as it is. Monogrammed RuthSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Mink Fur Banded JacketJ. Mendel Mink Fur Banded Jacket Black, grey, and brown mink fur banded jacket with built-up funnel collar, dropped shoulder short sleeves, and center front hook and eye closure. Label: J. Mendel / PaSee Sold Price
Sold2021WOMENS GREY LAMB JACKET BLONDE MINK FUR COLLARTitle: WOMENS GREY LAMB JACKET BLONDE MINK FUR COLLAR Dimension: important details , (measurements are approximate):length from collar: 65cm/25.59in; Shoulders:42cm/16.53in; Arms length:60cm/23.32in;See Sold Price
Sold2024Montrone Furs Commack NY Grey Silver Mink Fur CoatMontrone Furs Commack NY Grey Silver Minks Fur Coat Full Length Jacket with Hook Clasps Approximate Measurements Armpit To Armpit 23" Sleeve 15" Length 51" ( From Top of Collar To Bottom of Coat ThereSee Sold Price
Sold2023Gorgeous Ivory & silver Gray Ombre Sheared Mink Fur Coat JacketHere is a gorgeous Ivory & silver gray Ombre fade Sheared Female Mink fur coat in excellent like new condition, the fur is buttery soft & supple. Has a Horizontal directional pelt that are ivory thatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lovely Vintage Blond Mink Jacket w/Suede AccentsLovely Vintage Blond Mink Jacket w/Suede AccentsPretty coat has a shawl collar with brown suede trim, two brown suede buttons, two side slit pockets, has a blond/cream/taupe fur color and an ivory colSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Genuine Leather Jackets- Bradley Bayou2 Genuine Leather Jackets by Bradley for Bradley Bayou. Group includes 1 ladies szXL pearlescent ivory and rhinestone embellished jacket. Featuring a light grey satin lining, 1 inner pocket, 2 outer pSee Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chanel 99P Vintage Ivory Jacket with Faux Pearl Trim -Chanel 99P Vintage Ivory Jacket with Faux Pearl Trim. From the 1999 Spring collection. Ivory tweed body with faux pearl trim, front hip pockets, fastens at neck with hidden hook and eye closure. MarkeSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2022MINIATURE: Gentleman, oval support, powdered hair or wig, and worn 'en queue', grey jacket with greyMINIATURE: Gentleman, oval support, powdered hair or wig, and worn ''en queue'', grey jacket with grey waistcoat and gold trim, gilt metal frame with later ring loop, wear consistent with age, ss: 1 1See Sold Price
5 days LeftKinghams AuctioneersA two-tone sapphire and silverblue mink jacket, featuring a lapel collar, hook and eye clip£100(1 bid)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGucci GG0589SK 003 Square Ivory Grey Gradient Lens Women Sunglasses 57 mmUS$5
5 days LeftKinghams AuctioneersA pearl mink jacket, featuring a lapel collar, hook and eye clip fastenings, fuchsia pink lining,£70