Sold2020Pathé Visore Pathéorama Visore di pellicole cine ePathé Visore PathéoramaVisore di pellicole cine e fotografiche di fabbricazione Francese. Interamente realizzato in legno. L' avanzamento della pellicola avviene mediante un meccanismo a mano. ESee Sold Price
Sold2021FRANKLIN MINT STAR TREK TRI-DIMENSIONAL CHESS SETComplete Official Franklin Mint: Star Trek Tri-Dimensional Chess Set 1994 3D. With coa and all papers. Good condition. Estimate $600-800See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Holland 'Necker' Tri-Dimensional Painting 1986Tom Holland, American (Born 1936). 'Necker' 1986 Abstract tri-dimensional epoxy painting on aluminum and fiberglass. Label on verso from James Corcoran Gallery, California. Measures 60.5"H x 96"W. ConSee Sold Price
Sold2024STAR TRECK 3D TRIDIMENSIONAL CHESS SETWith coa , and booklet. In good used condition. Estimate $400-500See Sold Price
20211994 Star Trek Tridimensional Chess Set - Franklin Mint1994 Star Trek Tridimensional Chess Set - Franklin Mint New Old StockSee Sold Price
Sold20211994 Star Trek Tridimensional Chess Set - Complete,1994 Star Trek Tridimensional Chess Set - Complete, Franklin Mint New Old StockSee Sold Price
Sold2022The Official STAR TREK Tridimensional Chess Set in BoxThe Official STAR TREK Tridimensional Chess Set in Box. size: box (2 x 9.5 x 8.25)See Sold Price
Sold2021JESUS RAFAEL SOTO (Tes azules y negras 1979)Jesús Soto Ciudad Bolívar, Venezuela, 1923--2005. Tes Azules y negras , 1979. Serie Sintesis.Obra tridimensional 48 x 48 cm. Edition 36/110. Provenance: Pedro Leon Zapata, Caracas Venezuela.See Sold Price
Sold2017Moche Ceremonial Rattle Cup - Old ManPre-Columbian, Peru (North Coast), Moche Culture, ca. 100 to 700 CE. This is a striking blackware mold-made portrait stirrup vessel in the tridimensional style, with the shape of the face sculpted asSee Sold Price
Sold20211994 The Official Star TrekTridimensional Chess Set PIECES ONLY - NO 3D PLAYING BOARDSee Sold Price
Sold2022AN EXCITING LOT OF COSTUME JEWELRYThis cool lot includes a great looking bat necklace. The pendant is large 4.5" wide. It is silver tone and tridimensional, full of character. The lot also includes a vintage enameled Asian brooch. ItSee Sold Price
2024Wood Carved Helmsman Tobacco Wooden Advertising SignDESCRIPTION: Wood carved Helmsman tobacco tridimensional wooden advertising sign. With inscription that reads: "Helmsman Pipe Tobacco Virginia Lakes Club". CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
Sold2018Small Mask Made from Bamboo Base Atoni West TimorSmall mask made from bamboo base - Atoni - West Timor DIMENSIONS: cm 15 x 12 x 8 (inch 6" x 4,7" x 3,2" ) WEIGHT: 250 g ca. Atoni mask carved out from the base of a bamboo plant. Nice tridimensional dSee Sold Price
Sold2019Casigliani, designed by Lella and Massimo Vignelli,Furniture - Casigliani, designed by Lella and Massimo Vignelli, Metafora model. 1980s. Elements in black Marquinia marble, geometric tridimentionals shapes, minor defects.See Sold Price
Sold2017Lydia Okumura Brazil b.1948 Photo Lithograph 1974Lydia Okumura (Brazil b.1948) Photo Lithograph 1974, signed, titled and dated, "Situations without word toward the tridimentional", "A.P. 3/3". (EAST201){AC} Property Title: From a Manhattan CollectoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Expressive mask protruding faceDIMENSIONS: MESURENENTS: cm 23 x 14 x 9 / 9" x 5.5" x 3.5" Weight: 590 g DESCRIPTION: Old mask with expressive face, tridimentional design. Some big signs of age such as a big hole on the right side aSee Sold Price
Sold2024JULES RICHARD, VISORE STEREOSCOPICO LE TAXIPHOTE, DATAVOLO, FRANCIA 1920 CIRCA Visore stereoscopico da tavolo, modello taxiphote, progettato da Jules Richard, cassa in legno di noce, visore con regolazione della messa a fuoco manuale, dispenser automatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Visore stereoscopico a mano Visore stereoscopico a manoVisore stereoscopico a manoVisore stereoscopico a mano in legno costruito in Francia ma privo di informazioni sul produttore, è molto simile al modello brevettato dalla ditta Fleury-Hermagis. QuestSee Sold Price
Sold2020TAVOLO DA CENTRO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO E RADICA DIpiano mistilineo a decoro geometrico tridimensionale, gambe mosse intagliate a motivo floreale a rilievo e terminale a ricciolo, piede zoomorfo; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauSee Sold Price
Sold2016CASSETTONE A RIBALTA CON ALZATA IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNIimpianto fortemente sagomato e ornato da grandi riserve mistilinee, quelle dei cassetti e della calatoia centrate da decoro geometrico tridimensionale, altre ornate da decoro floreale, base con fronteSee Sold Price