J. Jay Mc Vicker graphite
Similar Upcoming Sales
Mark Momenee (US,20C) graphite paintingMar 01, 2026Benjamin Benno, Fetiche (The Message Fountain), Drawing2 days LeftJean Deyrolle : Composition, 1946 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Emily Cramer, Missouri (1913-1999), Untitled Abstract, 1963, ink on paper4 days LeftMarcel Gromaire, Etendards, Scene XXIV, Shakespeare, Macbeth, Eaux-fortes de Gromaire, LimitedFeb 14, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint4 days LeftJacques Villon, Le Cheval, Du cubisme, Limited Edition EtchingJul 02, 2025Pablo Picasso, L'Homme au chapeau (Bloch 29; Baer 42; Cramer 46), Du cubisme, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Pablo Picasso, L'Homme au chapeau (Bloch 29; Baer 42; Cramer 46), Du cubisme, Limited Edition5 days LeftMarcel Gromaire, Composition, Gromaire, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Marcel Gromaire, Composition, Gromaire, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftJohn Joseph Wardell Power, L'homme calculateur, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Etching and EngravingFeb 21, 2026John Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), Untitled Abstract, Circa 1940s, etching4 days LeftALEJANDRO VAINSTEIN ARGENTINA SCHOOL INK COMPOSITION ABSTRACTION 19594 days Left