Erwin Bechtold Be 6 Polychrome Etching Signed
Similar Upcoming Sales
Karl Fred Dahmen: FebruaryMark Rothko Lithograph COA Signed Numbered 180 ESE2 days LeftGego Untitled (Abstraction) Embossed Print, 1963Feb 19, 2026Jan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Maurice Sievan Untitled Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Maurice Sievan "Inclined" Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Joseph Beuys (German, 1921-1986) 'Schwan' Lithograph and Aquatint7 hrs LeftErwin Bechtold (German)1925-2022 Abstract Lithograph Signed9 hrs LeftBouke Ylstra - Etching - hand signedFeb 08, 2026Claire Henault : Composition, circa 1970 - Hand-signedFeb 06, 2026Franz Eggenschwiler - LithographFeb 08, 2026Girke, Raimundλ RICCARDO GUARNERI (ITALIAN B. 1933), GRANDE ROSA1 day LeftBerner, BerndJan Michels - Ink gouache - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Dahmen, Karl Fred