Cigar Box Label
Similar Upcoming Sales
Collectible Box Remington UMC .32 AUTO / 7.65mm Ammunition - 50rdsAntique Advertising Tobacco Tin and BoxesCIGAR RELATED ITEMSFeb 21, 2026COLLECTION OF 6: WOODEN CIGAR BOXESFeb 19, 2026FOR GOOD TASTE HAV-A-TAMPA CIGAR EMBOSSED TIN SIGNFeb 17, 2026THOMPSON PRODUCTS TECHNICAL LIBRARY TIN STORE DISPLAY W/ BOOKSFeb 18, 2026DRINK DR. PEPER "GOOD FOR LIFE" EMBOSSED TIN SIGNFeb 19, 2026All Jacks Cigarettes / Hard to Beat. 1930s. Lithographed si...Feb 19, 2026PREMIUMS OCTAGON SOAP PRODUCTS COUPONS REDEEMED HERE PORCELAIN FLANGE SIGN.Feb 17, 2026DRINK 5¢ PEPSI-COLA EMBOSSED TIN STRIP SIGNFeb 19, 2026Johnson Products Coupon Accepted Porcelain Flange Sign (TAC)5 days Left[LETTERHEADS]. Collection of Gun, Ammunition, Tobacco, Oyst...5 days LeftDRINK COCA-COLA IN BOTTLES DELICIOUS AND REFRESHING EMBOSSED TIN SIGNFeb 19, 2026Cigar Label Collectible PostcardFeb 14, 2026Coca-Cola Blotter for Fountain Sales, c.1915, "Drink Coca-Cola Delicious and Refreshing At Soda F...PENNSYLVANIA DUTCH BIRCH BEER "IT'S WONDERFUL GOOD" CELLULOID OVER CARD BOARD SIGNFeb 17, 2026