Jean-Jacques Sempe
Similar Upcoming Sales
Hal Reike (Untitled - City Corner) - Signed Original Watercolor1 day LeftLee Marion Splivalo (Union Square - San Francisco) Signed Original Watercolor1 day LeftORIGINAL VINTAGE HAND COLORED SIGNED ETCHING by IRA MOSKOWITZ JudaicaJan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Unknown- Watercolor on paperFeb 10, 2026Rene Gruau Hand Signed and Numbered Print c1989 Bistro6 days LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats dans un abri - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 07, 2026Peter Meijer - Watercolor - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Dans Verdun - Dessins de Guerre 1915-167 days LeftLithograph - Fernand Lger - Soldats dans un abri - Dessins de Guerre 1915-16Feb 08, 2026Joe Forte Watercolor Painting4 days LeftJan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Etching - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Jean Oberle (1900-1961) : Au Jockey , 1927Feb 06, 2026Aaron Sopher (1905–1972) "New York Streets" Signed Watercolor and Ink on Paper Street Crowd SceneFeb 15, 2026Jan (J.C.A.) Michielsen - Silkscreen - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Vicente Manansala (1910 - 1981)11 hrs Left